Senco Gold Limited share price
Senco Gold Limited engages in the manufacture and trading of jewelry and articles made of gold, silver, platinum, and other precious and semi-precious stones in India and internationally. It also manufactures diamond jewelry. In addition, the company provides a range of bracelets, cuff-links, chains, pendants, finger rings, and ear-studs under the AHAM brand; a range of costume and silver jewelry blends under the GOSSIP brand; and everyday-wear jewelry for women under the EVERLITE brand. It also offers its prodicts under the Senco, Mydigigold, Sennes,Perfect Love, and Mydigisilver brands. The company operates owned and franchised showrooms, as well as online platforms. Senco Gold Limited wa…Read more
- Market Cap₹ 5,528 Cr.
- Current Price₹ 337.25
- High / Low₹ 430 / 276
- Stock P/E9.7
- Book Value₹ 153
- Dividend Yield0.55 %
- ROCE33.0 %
- ROE25.60 %
- Face Value₹ 5.0
More figures (10)
- EPS (TTM)₹ 34.83
- Price / Book2.20
- OPM11.0 %
- Debt / Equity1.07
- Sales growth (4Y)27.4 %
- Profit growth (4Y)53.6 %
- Promoter holding64.5 %
- EV / EBITDA8.5
- Beta0.38
- All-time high₹ 772
Price chart
| Returns | 1M | 3M | 6M | YTD | 1Y | 3Y CAGR | 5Y CAGR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SENCO | +1.50% | -7.73% | +3.91% | +6.07% | +6.27% | +0.65% | — |
| Nifty 50 | -0.31% | -3.85% | -4.34% | -11.42% | -9.53% | +5.46% | +4.76% |
Price returns only (dividends not included). Prices from NSE via Yahoo Finance; may be delayed.
Quick take
- Senco Gold Limited is in the Luxury Goods industry (Consumer Cyclical), with a market value of ₹5,528 crore.
- It trades at 9.7 times its last 12 months' earnings and 2.2 times book value.
- Revenue grew 27.4% a year over the last 4 years, profit 53.6% a year.
- Return on equity was 25.6% and return on capital employed 33.0% in the latest year.
- Debt was 1.07 times shareholders' equity.
- The share price is 21.6% below its 52-week high and up 6.3% over one year.
- Promoters and insiders hold about 64.5%; institutions about 14.7%.
Pros
AI- Healthy return on equity of 17.0% on average over the last 3 years.
- Trades at 9.7 times earnings, below its 3-year median of 20.4.
Cons
AI- Promoter holding has fallen by 4.00 points over 3 years, to 64.46%.
- Institutional (FII + DII) holding has fallen by 3.7 points over 3 years.
Pros and cons are generated automatically from the reported figures. They are observations, not a recommendation to buy or sell.
AI analysis
Plenitude AI reads the figures on this page and explains them in plain language. It does not say whether to buy or sell.
About Senco Gold Limited
Senco Gold Limited engages in the manufacture and trading of jewelry and articles made of gold, silver, platinum, and other precious and semi-precious stones in India and internationally. It also manufactures diamond jewelry. In addition, the company provides a range of bracelets, cuff-links, chains, pendants, finger rings, and ear-studs under the AHAM brand; a range of costume and silver jewelry blends under the GOSSIP brand; and everyday-wear jewelry for women under the EVERLITE brand. It also offers its prodicts under the Senco, Mydigigold, Sennes,Perfect Love, and Mydigisilver brands. The company operates owned and franchised showrooms, as well as online platforms. Senco Gold Limited was incorporated in 1994 and is based in Kolkata, India.
- Employees
- 3,309
- Head office
- Kolkata
- NSE industry
- Consumer Durables
Peer comparison
Consumer CyclicalConsumer DurablesLuxury Goods
Part ofNifty Microcap 250
| S.No. | Company | CMP ₹ | P/E | Mar Cap ₹ Cr | Div Yld % | NP Qtr ₹ Cr | Qtr Profit Var % | Sales Qtr ₹ Cr | Qtr Sales Var % | ROCE % | ROE % | P/B | OPM % | Debt / Eq | Prom. Hold. % | Sales ₹ Cr | Sales Var 3Yrs % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Senco Gold | 337.25 | 9.7 | 5,528 | 0.55 | 101 | -3.35 | 3,056 | 67.34 | 33.0 | 25.6 | 2.20 | 11.0 | 1.07 | 64.53 | 8,430 | 27.4 |
| 2. | Titan Company | 4,444.80 | 68.5 | 3,94,393 | 0.34 | 1,777 | 104.02 | 20,787 | 49.58 | 38.4 | 37.1 | 25.13 | 8.7 | 1.95 | 58.79 | 87,305 | 29.2 |
| 3. | Kalyan Jewellers India | 558.00 | 40.2 | 57,628 | 0.45 | 349 | 32.03 | 10,589 | 45.68 | 26.7 | 24.3 | 9.12 | 6.1 | 0.97 | 62.86 | 35,616 | 36.4 |
| 4. | Thangamayil Jewellery | 5,098.00 | 40.5 | 15,846 | 0.38 | 85 | 170.99 | 2,662 | 92.86 | 34.2 | 27.9 | 11.19 | 6.2 | 0.64 | 63.65 | 8,499 | 39.2 |
| 5. | Timex Group India | 700.55 | 83.4 | 7,072 | 0.00 | 25 | 70.55 | 219 | 29.57 | 64.8 | 77.3 | 93.81 | 14.0 | 0.05 | 54.38 | 799 | 27.7 |
| 6. | Motisons Jewellers | 17.58 | 27.9 | 2,000 | 0.00 | 11 | 37.58 | 107 | 23.30 | 18.0 | 14.0 | 3.66 | 17.4 | 0.08 | 62.75 | 490 | 10.2 |
| 7. | Shankesh Jewellers | 97.66 | 13.5 | 1,436 | 0.00 | 43 | — | 424 | — | 74.4 | 68.8 | 5.48 | 9.6 | 0.80 | 73.87 | 1,631 | 21.5 |
| Median: 7 Co. | 558.00 | 40.2 | 7,072 | 0.34 | 85 | 54.07 | 2,662 | 47.63 | 34.2 | 27.9 | 9.12 | 9.6 | 0.80 | 62.86 | 8,430 | 27.7 |
Companies in the same industry; the median covers every company in it that we hold figures for. Tap a heading to sort. Sorting and comparing are ways to explore data, not recommendations.
Quarterly Results
Consolidated figures in ₹ croreStandalone figures in ₹ crore /
Source: the company's results filed with NSE, as reported. Tap a row marked + for its breakdown. Latest quarter on the right.
Profit & Loss
Consolidated figures in ₹ croreStandalone figures in ₹ crore /
Projection — your assumptions
Starts from the last four reported quarters (TTM) and applies the figures you enter; growth is pre-filled with the company's own past sales growth. This is a what-if calculator for illustration, not a forecast, estimate or recommendation.
Related party transactions
Related-party transactions are dealings with promoters, directors, subsidiaries and associates. Companies disclose them to the exchanges every half-year and in detail in the notes to their annual report.
No separate related-party filing among the recent announcements of the company.
Full details: notes to the Financial Year 2026 annual report (related party disclosures).
| ₹ Cr | Mar 2024 | Mar 2025 | Mar 2026 | TTM |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5,241 | 6,328 | 8,430 | 9,660 | |
| YOY Sales Growth % | 20.73% | 33.22% | ||
| 4,866 | 5,960 | 7,461 | 8,661 | |
| Material Cost % | 85% | 87% | 80% | 81% |
| Employee Cost % | 2% | 2% | 2% | 2% |
| Other Expenses % | 6% | 5% | 6% | 6% |
| Operating Profit | 376 | 368 | 969 | 999 |
| OPM % | 7% | 6% | 11% | 10% |
| Other Income | 42 | 55 | 80 | 76 |
| Interest | 108 | 136 | 204 | 229 |
| Depreciation | 60 | 68 | 82 | 85 |
| Profit before tax | 250 | 218 | 763 | 761 |
| 27% | 27% | 25% | 25% | |
| Current tax | 73 | 62 | 211 | |
| Deferred tax | -4 | -4 | -23 | |
| 181 | 159 | 574 | 571 | |
| Profit to shareholders | 181 | 159 | 574 | 571 |
| YOY Profit Growth % | -11.99% | 260.51% | ||
| EPS in Rs | 24.06 | 10.09 | 35.08 | 34.86 |
| Dividend Payout % | 5% | 4% | 4% |
Compounded Sales Growth
- TTM:
- 42%
Compounded Profit Growth
- TTM:
- 168%
Stock Price CAGR
- 3 Years:
- 1%
- 1 Year:
- 6%
Return on Equity
- 4 Years:
- 17%
- Last Year:
- 26%
| ₹ Cr | Mar 2024 | Mar 2025 | Mar 2026 | TTM |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5,230 | 6,259 | 8,374 | 9,556 | |
| YOY Sales Growth % | 19.68% | 33.80% | ||
| 4,848 | 5,888 | 7,409 | 8,551 | |
| Material Cost % | 85% | 86% | 80% | 81% |
| Employee Cost % | 2% | 2% | 2% | 2% |
| Other Expenses % | 6% | 6% | 6% | 6% |
| Operating Profit | 381 | 370 | 965 | 1,006 |
| OPM % | 7% | 6% | 12% | 11% |
| Other Income | 43 | 55 | 77 | 75 |
| Interest | 108 | 135 | 200 | 224 |
| Depreciation | 59 | 66 | 72 | 73 |
| Profit before tax | 257 | 224 | 770 | 783 |
| 27% | 26% | 25% | 24% | |
| Current tax | 73 | 62 | 211 | |
| Deferred tax | -4 | -4 | -22 | |
| 189 | 165 | 581 | 592 | |
| YOY Profit Growth % | -12.39% | 251.32% | ||
| EPS in Rs | 25.09 | 10.48 | 35.49 | 36.12 |
| Dividend Payout % | 5% | 4% | 4% |
Compounded Sales Growth
- TTM:
- 43%
Compounded Profit Growth
- TTM:
- 175%
Stock Price CAGR
- 3 Years:
- 1%
- 1 Year:
- 6%
Return on Equity
- 4 Years:
- 17%
- Last Year:
- 26%
Financial years ending March; TTM = the last four quarters. Source: the company's results filed with NSE, as reported. Tap a row marked + for its breakdown. Dividend payout = dividends paid in the year ÷ net profit.
Balance Sheet
Consolidated figures in ₹ crore, as at 31 March
| ₹ Cr | Mar 2023 | Mar 2024 | Mar 2025 | Mar 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Equity Capital | 56 | 78 | 82 | 82 |
| Reserves | 890 | 1,288 | 1,888 | 2,432 |
| 1,389 | 1,761 | 2,059 | 2,699 | |
| Long term borrowings | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Short term borrowings | 1,178 | 1,497 | 1,768 | 2,345 |
| 571 | 596 | 717 | 1,849 | |
| Trade payables | 162 | 207 | 152 | 679 |
| Current liabilities | 1,744 | 2,112 | 2,511 | 4,203 |
| Total Liabilities | 2,905 | 3,723 | 4,746 | 7,062 |
| 308 | 365 | 409 | 482 | |
| Gross block | 511 | 621 | 726 | 847 |
| Accumulated depreciation | 203 | 256 | 317 | 365 |
| Goodwill & intangibles | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 |
| CWIP | 31 | 5 | 7 | 9 |
| 2,566 | 3,353 | 4,331 | 6,571 | |
| Inventories | 1,885 | 2,457 | 3,299 | 5,296 |
| Trade receivables | 45 | 53 | 81 | 225 |
| Cash & equivalents | 9 | 19 | 33 | 38 |
| Current assets | 2,501 | 3,283 | 4,249 | 6,478 |
| Total Assets | 2,905 | 3,723 | 4,746 | 7,062 |
Source: Yahoo Finance (compiled from the annual reports). Tap a row marked + for its breakdown.
Cash Flows
Consolidated figures in ₹ crore, financial years ending March
| ₹ Cr | Mar 2023 | Mar 2024 | Mar 2025 | Mar 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| -78 | -23 | -221 | -789 | |
| Profit for the year | 158 | 181 | 159 | 574 |
| Working capital changes | -349 | -337 | -525 | -1,724 |
| Direct taxes paid | -59 | -71 | -75 | -93 |
| -198 | -118 | -32 | 77 | |
| Fixed assets purchased | -31 | -38 | -38 | -61 |
| Fixed assets sold | 1 | 6 | ||
| Investments purchased | -27 | |||
| Investments sold | 11 | |||
| 276 | 151 | 268 | 716 | |
| Proceeds from borrowings | 315 | 0 | ||
| Repayment of borrowings | -1 | -0 | -0 | -0 |
| Interest paid | -81 | -108 | -135 | -202 |
| Dividends paid | -11 | -9 | -7 | -26 |
| Net Cash Flow | -0 | 9 | 15 | 4 |
| Free Cash Flow | -109 | -61 | -259 | -850 |
Free cash flow = cash from operations − capital expenditure. Source: Yahoo Finance.
Ratios
| Ratio | Mar 2022 | Mar 2023 | Mar 2024 | Mar 2025 | Mar 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ROE | — | 16.8% | 15.7% | 9.6% | 25.6% |
| ROCE | — | 25.3% | 21.5% | 15.3% | 33.0% |
| Operating margin | — | 7.1% | 6.3% | 5.0% | 11.0% |
| Net margin | — | 3.9% | 3.5% | 2.5% | 6.8% |
| Debt / equity | — | 1.47 | 1.29 | 1.05 | 1.07 |
| Current ratio | — | 1.43 | 1.55 | 1.69 | 1.54 |
| Debtor days | — | 4 | 4 | 5 | 10 |
| Inventory days | — | 201 | 202 | 216 | 280 |
| Days payable | — | 17 | 17 | 10 | 36 |
| Cash conversion cycle | — | 188 | 189 | 211 | 254 |
| Working capital days | — | 68 | 82 | 100 | 99 |
Computed from the reported statements: ROE on average equity; ROCE = EBIT / (total assets − current liabilities). Debtor days = receivables ÷ sales × 365; inventory and payable days use cost of goods sold; cash conversion cycle = debtor + inventory − payable days; working capital days = (current assets − current liabilities) ÷ sales × 365.
Shareholding Pattern
Numbers in percentages · as filed with NSE each quarter
- Promoters 64.46%
- FIIs 6.30%
- DIIs 11.45%
- Public 17.78%
| % | Dec 2023 | Mar 2024 | Jun 2024 | Sep 2024 | Dec 2024 | Mar 2025 | Jun 2025 | Sep 2025 | Dec 2025 | Mar 2026 | Jun 2026 | Sep 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Promoters | 68.46% | 68.45% | 68.45% | 67.47% | 64.11% | 64.33% | 64.38% | 64.40% | 64.46% | 64.48% | 64.47% | 64.46% |
| 14.48% | 14.03% | 7.72% | 8.58% | 8.89% | 7.18% | 6.75% | 8.81% | 8.22% | 7.61% | 6.88% | 6.30% | |
| Foreign portfolio investors (Cat. I) | 2.36% | 2.67% | 6.92% | 7.65% | 7.53% | 6.13% | 5.63% | 7.43% | 7.10% | 6.51% | 6.25% | 5.87% |
| Foreign portfolio investors (Cat. II) | 0.49% | 0.58% | 0.80% | 0.93% | 1.35% | 1.05% | 1.13% | 1.38% | 1.11% | 1.09% | 0.63% | 0.44% |
| Foreign direct investment | 11.63% | 10.77% | ||||||||||
| 7.00% | 7.52% | 10.47% | 9.59% | 13.31% | 12.55% | 12.77% | 11.58% | 12.08% | 12.62% | 13.54% | 11.45% | |
| Mutual funds | 2.65% | 3.40% | 4.20% | 5.10% | 7.40% | 7.15% | 7.70% | 6.53% | 7.12% | 6.59% | 6.47% | 5.18% |
| Insurance companies | 0.03% | 0.11% | 0.12% | 1.87% | 3.28% | 3.71% | 3.32% | 4.26% | 4.06% | 5.08% | 6.26% | 4.98% |
| Alternative investment funds | 4.32% | 4.01% | 6.14% | 2.61% | 2.63% | 1.69% | 1.75% | 0.79% | 0.90% | 0.94% | 0.81% | 1.29% |
| 10.06% | 10.00% | 13.36% | 14.36% | 13.70% | 15.94% | 16.09% | 15.21% | 15.24% | 15.29% | 15.11% | 17.78% | |
| Retail (up to ₹2 lakh) | 7.40% | 6.97% | 9.38% | 11.04% | 11.05% | 12.55% | 13.00% | 12.23% | 12.23% | 12.18% | 11.19% | 13.60% |
| HNIs (above ₹2 lakh) | 1.17% | 1.79% | 2.03% | 1.48% | 1.09% | 0.80% | 0.90% | 1.23% | 1.22% | 1.07% | 1.34% | 1.47% |
| NRIs | 0.30% | 0.38% | 0.86% | 0.93% | 0.71% | 0.71% | 0.73% | 0.68% | 0.63% | 0.55% | 0.50% | 0.56% |
| Bodies corporate | 0.88% | 0.66% | 0.83% | 0.64% | 0.56% | 1.55% | 1.13% | 0.57% | 0.62% | 0.94% | 1.52% | 1.71% |
| No. of Shareholders | 74,422 | 62,565 | 82,229 | 1,09,865 | 1,42,023 | 1,70,058 | 1,71,162 | 1,64,665 | 1,60,004 | 1,58,119 | 1,50,103 | 1,58,276 |
Source: shareholding patterns filed by the company with NSE. Public = non-institutional holders. Tap a row marked + for its breakdown.
Mutual funds & institutions holding Senco Gold
| Holder (above 1%) | Stake |
|---|---|
| BANDHAN Small Cap FundMutual fund | 2.99% |
| Icici Prudential Life Insurance Co. Ltd.Insurance | 2.88% |
| Tata Aia Life Insurance Co. Ltd. A/C FlexiInsurance | 2.10% |
| Sundaram Small Cap FundMutual fund | 1.69% |
As named in the shareholding pattern for Sep 2026 filed with NSE; mutual funds together hold 5.18% of the company. Shareholders below 1% are not named in the filing.
Documents
Announcements
- AppointmentSenco Gold Limited has informed the Exchange regarding Appointment of Mr. Shashi Bhushan Singh as the Chief General Manager Sales and Business Development, designated as a Senior …12-Oct-2026
- Certificate under SEBI (Depositories and Participants) Regulations, 2018Senco Gold Limited has informed the Exchange about Certificate Reg. 74(5) of SEBI (Depositories and Participants) Regulations, 2018 for the quarter ended 30th September, 202609-Oct-2026
- General UpdatesSenco Gold Limited has informed the Exchange about the Business Update for Q2 & H1 FY2707-Oct-2026
- Copy of Newspaper PublicationSenco Gold Limited has informed the Exchange about Copy of Newspaper Publication regarding Notice of Postal Ballot.01-Oct-2026
- AcquisitionSenco Gold Limited has informed the Exchange about Update on Acquisition of August Jewellery Private Limited30-Sep-2026
- Arrangements for strategic, technical, manufacturing, or marketing tie upSenco Gold Limited has informed the Exchange about Update on extension of Strategic & Marketing tie-up with August Jewellery Private Limited30-Sep-2026
- Shareholders meetingSenco Gold Limited has informed the Exchange regarding Notice of Postal Ballot dated 28th September, 202630-Sep-2026
- Trading WindowSenco Gold Limited has informed the Exchange regarding the Trading Window closure pursuant to SEBI (Prohibition of Insider Trading) Regulations, 201525-Sep-2026
- Change in Director(s)Senco Gold Limited has informed the Exchange regarding Change in Director(s) of the company.17-Sep-2026
- Shareholders meetingSenco Gold Limited has informed the Exchange regarding voting results of 32nd Annual General Meeting held on August 31, 202602-Sep-2026
- Shareholders meetingSenco Gold Limited has submitted the Exchange a copy Srutinizers report of 32nd Annual General Meeting held on August 31, 202602-Sep-2026
- Copy of Newspaper PublicationSenco Gold Limited has informed the Exchange about Copy of Newspaper Publication of form DPT 101-Sep-2026
Annual reports
Credit ratings
Concalls & investor meets
- Analysts/Institutional Investor Meet/Con. Call UpdatesSenco Gold Limited has informed the Exchange about Schedule of Analyst meet on 16th & 17th September, 202610-Sep-2026
- Analysts/Institutional Investor Meet/Con. Call UpdatesSenco Gold Limited has informed the Exchange about Earning Call Transcript pertaining to Q1 FY27 - Financial Results.18-Aug-2026
- Analysts/Institutional Investor Meet/Con. Call UpdatesSenco Gold Limited has informed the Exchange about Link of Earning Conference Call Recording for Q1 & FY2712-Aug-2026
- Investor PresentationSenco Gold Limited has informed the Exchange about Investor Presentation12-Aug-2026
- Analysts/Institutional Investor Meet/Con. Call UpdatesSenco Gold Limited has informed the Exchange about Schedule of Investor and Analyst meet05-Aug-2026
- Analysts/Institutional Investor Meet/Con. Call UpdatesSenco Gold Limited has informed the Exchange about Schedule of Earnings Conference Call.05-Aug-2026
- Analysts/Institutional Investor Meet/Con. Call UpdatesSenco Gold Limited has informed the Exchange about Earnings Call Transcript for Q4 FY26 - Financial Results02-Jun-2026
- Analysts/Institutional Investor Meet/Con. Call UpdatesSenco Gold Limited has informed the Exchange about the Audio recording of Earnings Conference Call for Q4 & FY2627-May-2026
- Investor PresentationSenco Gold Limited has informed the Exchange about Investor Presentation27-May-2026
- Analysts/Institutional Investor Meet/Con. Call UpdatesSenco Gold Limited has informed the Exchange about Schedule of Investor/ Analyst meet.20-May-2026
Filings made by the company with NSE; documents open on NSE's website.
Key dates
- Ex-dividend date
- 24 Aug 2026
- Latest quarter
- 30 Jun 2026
- Financial year end
- 31 Mar 2026
Trade with our broking desk
Open a trading & demat account through Parshvanath Investments, Authorised Person of Master Capital Services Ltd (SEBI Reg. INZ000210539; NSE AP0153037862, BSE AP01095201177059). Execution and service only: no tips or research.
Latest news
In the news
From the company (NSE)
- AppointmentSenco Gold Limited has informed the Exchange regarding Appointment of Mr. Shashi Bhushan Singh as the Chief General Manager Sales and Business Development, designated as a Senior …NSE filing · 12-Oct-2026
- Certificate under SEBI (Depositories and Participants) Regulations, 2018Senco Gold Limited has informed the Exchange about Certificate Reg. 74(5) of SEBI (Depositories and Participants) Regulations, 2018 for the quarter ended 30th September, 2026NSE filing · 09-Oct-2026
- General UpdatesSenco Gold Limited has informed the Exchange about the Business Update for Q2 & H1 FY27NSE filing · 07-Oct-2026
- Copy of Newspaper PublicationSenco Gold Limited has informed the Exchange about Copy of Newspaper Publication regarding Notice of Postal Ballot.NSE filing · 01-Oct-2026
- AcquisitionSenco Gold Limited has informed the Exchange about Update on Acquisition of August Jewellery Private LimitedNSE filing · 30-Sep-2026
- Arrangements for strategic, technical, manufacturing, or marketing tie upSenco Gold Limited has informed the Exchange about Update on extension of Strategic & Marketing tie-up with August Jewellery Private LimitedNSE filing · 30-Sep-2026
- Shareholders meetingSenco Gold Limited has informed the Exchange regarding Notice of Postal Ballot dated 28th September, 2026NSE filing · 30-Sep-2026
- Trading WindowSenco Gold Limited has informed the Exchange regarding the Trading Window closure pursuant to SEBI (Prohibition of Insider Trading) Regulations, 2015NSE filing · 25-Sep-2026
Headlines from news publishers (via Google News) and the filings of the company with NSE; they open on the source website. Headlines with price targets or buy/sell calls are left out. News is for information only and is not a recommendation.
Questions about Senco Gold Limited
What is the share price of Senco Gold Limited today?
What is the market cap of Senco Gold Limited?
What is the P/E ratio of Senco Gold Limited?
Is Senco Gold Limited a good investment?
How can I buy Senco Gold Limited shares?
Have a question about this topic?
Tell us a little about your situation and an expert will call you back, usually within 2 hours on business days.
Book your free wealth consultation
- 100% free
- No obligation
- Reply within 2 hours
Request received!
Thank you for trusting Plenitude Connect. An expert will contact you shortly. Please check your inbox for details.
