Intense Technologies Limited share price
Intense Technologies Limited provides enterprise platform and IP-enabled service organization services in India. The company offers data services, including data management, data quality, golden record creation, de-duplication, data governance, and process automation; and talent as a service, workforce optimization, and build-operate-transfer, managed services, solution engineering, testing services, product engineering, infra services, and government managed services. It also provides UniServe 360, a template designer; centralised communications governance hub; UniServe Reach, a marketing automation and digital customer engagement platform;, DPDP-compliant communications; AI-enabled data m…Read more
- Market Cap₹ 199 Cr.
- Current Price₹ 85.31
- High / Low₹ 143 / 66
- Stock P/E—
- Book Value₹ 54
- Dividend Yield0.00 %
- ROCE-16.3 %
- ROE-11.70 %
- Face Value₹ 2.0
More figures (10)
- EPS (TTM)₹ -6.97
- Price / Book1.59
- OPM4.5 %
- Debt / Equity0.00
- Sales growth (5Y)11.7 %
- Profit growth (5Y)—
- Promoter holding38.5 %
- EV / EBITDA12.5
- Beta0.93
- All-time high₹ 182
Price chart
| Returns | 1M | 3M | 6M | YTD | 1Y | 3Y CAGR | 5Y CAGR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| INTENTECH | +11.62% | -5.90% | -22.26% | -24.69% | -34.23% | +3.05% | +2.87% |
| Nifty 50 | -0.31% | -3.85% | -4.34% | -11.42% | -9.53% | +5.46% | +4.76% |
Price returns only (dividends not included). Prices from NSE via Yahoo Finance; may be delayed.
Quick take
- Intense Technologies Limited is in the Software - Infrastructure industry (Technology), with a market value of ₹199 crore.
- Revenue grew 11.7% a year over the last 5 years.
- Return on equity was -11.7% and return on capital employed -16.3% in the latest year.
- Debt was 0.00 times shareholders' equity.
- The share price is 40.3% below its 52-week high and down 34.2% over one year.
- Promoters and insiders hold about 38.5%; institutions about 0.0%.
Pros
AI- Company is almost debt-free (debt is 0.00 times equity).
- Institutional (FII + DII) holding has risen by 6.9 points over 3 years.
Cons
AI- Return on equity has been low: 4.5% on average over the last 3 years.
- Latest quarter (Jun 2026): profit fell 30% from a year ago.
- Promoter holding has fallen by 16.03 points over 3 years, to 4.68%.
- The company has not paid a dividend recently.
Pros and cons are generated automatically from the reported figures. They are observations, not a recommendation to buy or sell.
AI analysis
Plenitude AI reads the figures on this page and explains them in plain language. It does not say whether to buy or sell.
About Intense Technologies Limited
Intense Technologies Limited provides enterprise platform and IP-enabled service organization services in India. The company offers data services, including data management, data quality, golden record creation, de-duplication, data governance, and process automation; and talent as a service, workforce optimization, and build-operate-transfer, managed services, solution engineering, testing services, product engineering, infra services, and government managed services. It also provides UniServe 360, a template designer; centralised communications governance hub; UniServe Reach, a marketing automation and digital customer engagement platform;, DPDP-compliant communications; AI-enabled data management platform; low-code application development platform; and connect transmission services, and consent management and data discovery and classification. It serves banking and financial services…
- Employees
- 349
- Head office
- Hyderabad
Peer comparison
TechnologySoftware - Infrastructure
| S.No. | Company | CMP ₹ | P/E | Mar Cap ₹ Cr | Div Yld % | NP Qtr ₹ Cr | Qtr Profit Var % | Sales Qtr ₹ Cr | Qtr Sales Var % | ROCE % | ROE % | P/B | OPM % | Debt / Eq | Prom. Hold. % | Sales ₹ Cr | Sales Var 3Yrs % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Intense Technologies | 85.31 | — | 199 | 0.00 | 1 | -30.41 | 30 | -1.30 | -16.3 | -11.7 | 1.59 | 4.5 | 0.00 | 38.53 | 125 | 11.7 |
| 2. | One97 Communications | 1,693.50 | 169.2 | 1,08,368 | 0.00 | 220 | — | 2,448 | 28.03 | 3.7 | 3.6 | 6.77 | 3.5 | 0.01 | 23.89 | 8,192 | 1.2 |
| 3. | Oracle Financial Services Software | 10,386.00 | 26.5 | 90,464 | 3.90 | 1,416 | 119.83 | 3,125 | 82.09 | 43.2 | 32.6 | 13.05 | 44.8 | 0.00 | 72.39 | 7,672 | 10.4 |
| 4. | Pine Labs | 165.04 | 148.7 | 19,058 | 0.00 | 20 | — | 737 | 23.10 | 3.5 | 2.4 | 3.20 | -50.8 | 0.07 | 27.25 | 2,396 | 21.0 |
| 5. | Fractal Analytics | 736.95 | 39.2 | 12,673 | 0.00 | 74 | 35.40 | 913 | 20.46 | 10.4 | 11.8 | 3.86 | 11.8 | 0.13 | 63.84 | 3,300 | 18.5 |
| 6. | C. E. Info Systems | 904.70 | 36.2 | 4,959 | 0.38 | 50 | 8.58 | 140 | 14.89 | 20.7 | 15.6 | 5.47 | 31.4 | 0.01 | 69.36 | 474 | 19.0 |
| Median: 6 Co. | 820.83 | 39.2 | 15,865 | 0.00 | 62 | 21.99 | 825 | 21.78 | 7.1 | 7.7 | 4.66 | 8.2 | 0.01 | 51.19 | 2,848 | 15.1 |
Companies in the same industry; the median covers every company in it that we hold figures for. Tap a heading to sort. Sorting and comparing are ways to explore data, not recommendations.
Quarterly Results
Consolidated figures in ₹ croreStandalone figures in ₹ crore /
Source: the company's results filed with NSE, as reported. Tap a row marked + for its breakdown. Latest quarter on the right.
Profit & Loss
Consolidated figures in ₹ croreStandalone figures in ₹ crore /
Projection — your assumptions
Starts from the last four reported quarters (TTM) and applies the figures you enter; growth is pre-filled with the company's own 3-year sales growth. This is a what-if calculator for illustration, not a forecast, estimate or recommendation.
Related party transactions
Related-party transactions are dealings with promoters, directors, subsidiaries and associates. Companies disclose them to the exchanges every half-year and in detail in the notes to their annual report.
- Related Party TransactionsIntense Technologies Limited has informed the Exchange about related Party Transactions30-May-2023
- Related Party TransactionIntense Technologies Limited has informed the Exchange about related party transaction for the period ended September 202229-Nov-2022
- Related Party TransactionIntense Technologies Limited has informed the Exchange about related party transaction for the period ended March 202214-Jun-2022
- Related Party TransactionsIntense Technologies Limited has informed the Exchange about related Party Transactions26-Nov-2021
- Related Party TransactionsIntense Technologies Limited has informed the Exchange about related Party Transactions07-Jul-2021
- UpdatesIntense Technologies Limited has informed the Exchange regarding 'Submission of Related Party Transactions for the half year ended on March 31, 2021 '.06-Jul-2021
- UpdatesIntense Technologies Limited has informed the Exchange regarding 'Disclosure of Related Party Transactions for the half year ended on September 30, 2020 '.12-Dec-2020
- UpdatesIntense Technologies Limited has informed the Exchange regarding 'Submission of Related Party Transactions for the half year ended on March 31, 2020'.01-Aug-2020
- Related Party TransactionsIntense Technologies Limited has submitted a copy of Related Party Transactions for the half year ended on September 30, 2019.12-Dec-2019
- UpdatesIntense Technologies Limited has informed the Exchange regarding 'Submission of Related Party Transactions for the half year ended on September 30, 2019'.12-Dec-2019
Full details: notes to the Financial Year 2026 annual report (related party disclosures).
| ₹ Cr | Mar 2018 | Mar 2019 | Mar 2020 | Mar 2021 | Mar 2022 | Mar 2023 | Mar 2024 | Mar 2025 | Mar 2026 | TTM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 54 | 57 | 69 | 72 | 83 | 91 | 114 | 150 | 125 | 125 | |
| YOY Sales Growth % | 5.64% | 21.04% | 4.92% | 15.22% | 9.15% | 26.37% | 30.84% | -16.26% | ||
| 47 | 45 | 47 | 51 | 58 | 73 | 94 | 128 | 113 | 114 | |
| Employee Cost % | 57% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 51% | 42% | 52% | 52% |
| Other Expenses % | 30% | 30% | 19% | 21% | 21% | 30% | 31% | 44% | 38% | 39% |
| Operating Profit | 7 | 11 | 22 | 21 | 25 | 17 | 21 | 22 | 12 | 11 |
| OPM % | 13% | 20% | 31% | 30% | 30% | 19% | 18% | 14% | 10% | 9% |
| 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4 | |
| Exceptional items | -32 | -32 | ||||||||
| Interest | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Depreciation | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6 |
| Profit before tax | 3 | 10 | 21 | 22 | 24 | 17 | 20 | 20 | -22 | -23 |
| 115% | 13% | 19% | 18% | 21% | 18% | 22% | 20% | |||
| Current tax | 4 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1 | |
| Deferred tax | -0 | -1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | -0 | 0 | -0 | -7 | |
| -0 | 9 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 14 | 16 | 16 | -16 | -16 | |
| YOY Profit Growth % | 98.58% | 4.05% | 5.53% | -27.91% | 13.73% | 4.39% | -195.90% | |||
| EPS in Rs | -0.21 | 3.91 | 8.38 | 8.06 | 8.49 | 5.86 | 6.66 | 7.00 | -6.70 | -6.86 |
| Dividend Payout % | 7% |
Compounded Sales Growth
- 5 Years:
- 12%
- 3 Years:
- 11%
- TTM:
- -11%
Compounded Profit Growth
- TTM:
- -233%
Stock Price CAGR
- 5 Years:
- 3%
- 3 Years:
- 3%
- 1 Year:
- -34%
Return on Equity
- 4 Years:
- 6%
- Last Year:
- -12%
| ₹ Cr | Mar 2018 | Mar 2019 | Mar 2020 | Mar 2021 | Mar 2022 | Mar 2023 | Mar 2024 | Mar 2025 | Mar 2026 | TTM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 52 | 56 | 67 | 68 | 80 | 86 | 103 | 127 | 91 | 88 | |
| YOY Sales Growth % | 7.11% | 19.61% | 2.20% | 17.26% | 7.57% | 19.41% | 23.96% | -28.90% | ||
| 40 | 45 | 56 | 55 | 59 | 73 | 86 | 112 | 88 | 87 | |
| Employee Cost % | 53% | 44% | 45% | 47% | 47% | 48% | 52% | 40% | 47% | 47% |
| Other Expenses % | 25% | 36% | 39% | 33% | 27% | 37% | 32% | 48% | 50% | 52% |
| Operating Profit | 12 | 11 | 11 | 13 | 21 | 13 | 17 | 15 | 2 | 0 |
| OPM % | 23% | 20% | 16% | 20% | 27% | 15% | 16% | 12% | 3% | 1% |
| 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 3 | |
| Exceptional items | -27 | -27 | ||||||||
| Interest | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Depreciation | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6 |
| Profit before tax | 8 | 10 | 10 | 14 | 21 | 12 | 16 | 14 | -28 | -29 |
| 44% | 32% | 25% | 25% | 25% | 22% | 25% | 24% | |||
| Current tax | 4 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | |
| Deferred tax | -0 | 1 | -0 | -0 | -0 | -0 | 0 | -0 | -7 | |
| 4 | 7 | 8 | 11 | 16 | 10 | 12 | 11 | -21 | -22 | |
| YOY Profit Growth % | 48.05% | 18.21% | 34.65% | 48.84% | -39.07% | 25.66% | -10.57% | -293.14% | ||
| EPS in Rs | 2.02 | 2.95 | 3.48 | 4.69 | 6.97 | 4.06 | 5.10 | 4.59 | -8.86 | -9.36 |
| Dividend Payout % | 9% | 10% | 22% |
Compounded Sales Growth
- 5 Years:
- 6%
- 3 Years:
- 2%
- TTM:
- -24%
Compounded Profit Growth
- TTM:
- -444%
Stock Price CAGR
- 5 Years:
- 3%
- 3 Years:
- 3%
- 1 Year:
- -34%
Return on Equity
- 4 Years:
- 6%
- Last Year:
- -12%
Financial years ending March; TTM = the last four quarters. Source: the company's results filed with NSE, as reported. Tap a row marked + for its breakdown. Dividend payout = dividends paid in the year ÷ net profit.
Balance Sheet
Consolidated figures in ₹ crore, as at 31 March
| ₹ Cr | Mar 2023 | Mar 2024 | Mar 2025 | Mar 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Equity Capital | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
| Reserves | 108 | 124 | 137 | 121 |
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Long term borrowings | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Short term borrowings | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20 | 23 | 33 | 34 | |
| Trade payables | 4 | 2 | 7 | 13 |
| Current liabilities | 14 | 17 | 25 | 26 |
| Total Liabilities | 133 | 152 | 174 | 160 |
| 4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | |
| Gross block | 32 | 32 | 33 | 35 |
| Accumulated depreciation | 28 | 29 | 30 | 32 |
| Goodwill & intangibles | 19 | 20 | 21 | 15 |
| 128 | 149 | 172 | 157 | |
| Trade receivables | 54 | 45 | 67 | 41 |
| Cash & equivalents | 14 | 18 | 25 | 54 |
| Current assets | 83 | 80 | 112 | 115 |
| Total Assets | 133 | 152 | 174 | 160 |
Source: Yahoo Finance (compiled from the annual reports). Tap a row marked + for its breakdown.
Cash Flows
Consolidated figures in ₹ crore, financial years ending March
| ₹ Cr | Mar 2023 | Mar 2024 | Mar 2025 | Mar 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| -4 | 28 | 3 | 24 | |
| Profit for the year | 14 | 16 | 16 | -16 |
| Working capital changes | -17 | 10 | -24 | 7 |
| Direct taxes paid | 4 | 2 | ||
| -7 | -23 | 8 | 6 | |
| Fixed assets purchased | -10 | -2 | -6 | -14 |
| Fixed assets sold | 0 | 14 | 20 | |
| 1 | -1 | -4 | -3 | |
| Proceeds from borrowings | 0 | |||
| Repayment of borrowings | -0 | -0 | ||
| Dividends paid | -1 | -1 | -2 | -2 |
| Net Cash Flow | -10 | 4 | 7 | 27 |
| Free Cash Flow | -14 | 26 | -3 | 10 |
Free cash flow = cash from operations − capital expenditure. Source: Yahoo Finance.
Ratios
| Ratio | Mar 2022 | Mar 2023 | Mar 2024 | Mar 2025 | Mar 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ROE | — | 12.2% | 13.0% | 12.1% | -11.7% |
| ROCE | — | 14.2% | 14.8% | 13.7% | -16.3% |
| Operating margin | — | 17.6% | 16.8% | 11.5% | 4.5% |
| Net margin | — | 15.2% | 13.7% | 10.9% | -12.5% |
| Debt / equity | — | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Current ratio | — | 6.08 | 4.81 | 4.40 | 4.36 |
| Debtor days | — | 216 | 143 | 164 | 119 |
| Days payable | — | 118 | 53 | 28 | 59 |
| Working capital days | — | 279 | 201 | 210 | 257 |
Computed from the reported statements: ROE on average equity; ROCE = EBIT / (total assets − current liabilities). Debtor days = receivables ÷ sales × 365; inventory and payable days use cost of goods sold; cash conversion cycle = debtor + inventory − payable days; working capital days = (current assets − current liabilities) ÷ sales × 365.
Shareholding Pattern
Numbers in percentages · as filed with NSE each quarter
- Promoters 4.68%
- FIIs 6.86%
- Public 87.33%
| % | Dec 2023 | Mar 2024 | Jun 2024 | Sep 2024 | Dec 2024 | Mar 2025 | Jun 2025 | Sep 2025 | Dec 2025 | Mar 2026 | Jun 2026 | Sep 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Promoters | 20.71% | 20.71% | 20.71% | 20.70% | 20.68% | 20.68% | 20.67% | 20.59% | 13.07% | 4.68% | 4.68% | 4.68% |
| 0.37% | 0.37% | 0.17% | 0.04% | 0.04% | 0.04% | 1.38% | 6.96% | 6.89% | 6.87% | 6.86% | ||
| Foreign portfolio investors (Cat. I) | 0.37% | 0.37% | 0.17% | 0.04% | 0.04% | 0.04% | 1.38% | 6.96% | 6.89% | 6.87% | 6.86% | |
| 0.01% | 0.01% | 0.01% | 0.01% | 0.01% | 0.33% | |||||||
| Alternative investment funds | 0.33% | |||||||||||
| 79.29% | 78.91% | 78.91% | 79.12% | 79.27% | 78.45% | 78.25% | 76.65% | 78.92% | 87.30% | 87.31% | 87.33% | |
| Retail (up to ₹2 lakh) | 43.14% | 37.91% | 36.91% | 38.13% | 37.40% | 35.97% | 37.81% | 37.11% | 37.29% | 37.48% | 38.82% | 38.25% |
| HNIs (above ₹2 lakh) | 15.70% | 19.15% | 19.12% | 17.82% | 19.74% | 20.47% | 18.74% | 19.18% | 21.27% | 21.24% | 19.97% | 20.58% |
| NRIs | 0.72% | 0.73% | 0.68% | 0.56% | 0.56% | 0.57% | 0.54% | 0.52% | 0.58% | 0.46% | 0.45% | 0.44% |
| Bodies corporate | 11.29% | 12.76% | 13.86% | 14.46% | 13.50% | 13.55% | 13.17% | 13.11% | 14.51% | 24.67% | 24.98% | 24.89% |
| No. of Shareholders | 21,378 | 20,068 | 19,282 | 19,356 | 18,296 | 18,104 | 18,633 | 18,701 | 17,557 | 17,004 | 16,649 | 16,345 |
Source: shareholding patterns filed by the company with NSE. Public = non-institutional holders. Tap a row marked + for its breakdown.
Documents
Announcements
- Certificate under SEBI (Depositories and Participants) Regulations, 2018Intense Technologies Limited has informed the Exchange about Certificate under SEBI (Depositories and Participants) Regulations, 201807-Oct-2026
- Shareholders meetingIntense Technologies Limited has informed the Exchange with copy of minutes of Annual General Meeting held on September 25, 202630-Sep-2026
- Trading WindowIntense Technologies Limited has informed the Exchange regarding the Trading Window closure pursuant to SEBI (Prohibition of Insider Trading) Regulations, 201530-Sep-2026
- Shareholders meetingIntense Technologies Limited has submitted the Exchange a copy Srutinizers report of Annual General Meeting held on September 25, 2026. Further, the company has informed the Excha…28-Sep-2026
- Shareholders meetingIntense Technologies Limited has informed the Exchange regarding Proceedings of Annual General Meeting held on September 25, 202625-Sep-2026
- Shareholders meetingIntense Technologies Limited has submitted the Exchange a copy Srutinizers report of Postal Ballot. Further, the company has informed the Exchange regarding voting results.16-Sep-2026
- Copy of Newspaper PublicationIntense Technologies Limited has informed the Exchange about Copy of Newspaper Publication with regards to Notice of AGM scheduled to be held on September 25, 202604-Sep-2026
- Shareholders meetingIntense Technologies Limited has informed the Exchange regarding Notice of Annual General Meeting to be held on September 25, 202603-Sep-2026
- Copy of Newspaper PublicationIntense Technologies Limited has informed the Exchange about Copy of Newspaper Publication of Notice of Postal Ballot14-Aug-2026
- Shareholders meetingIntense Technologies Limited has informed the Exchange regarding Notice of Postal Ballot13-Aug-2026
- Copy of Newspaper PublicationIntense Technologies Limited has informed the Exchange about Copy of Newspaper Publication10-Aug-2026
- Press ReleaseIntense Technologies Limited has informed the Exchange regarding a press release dated August 07, 2026, titled "Intense Technologies Reports Q1 FY27 Results; Strengthens Growth wi…07-Aug-2026
Annual reports
- Financial Year 202603-SEP-2026
- Financial Year 202506-SEP-2025
- Financial Year 2024
- Financial Year 2023
- Financial Year 2022
- Financial Year 2021
- Financial Year 2020
- Financial Year 2019
- Financial Year 201801-OCT-2018
- Financial Year 201709-OCT-2017
Credit ratings
None filed recently.
Concalls & investor meets
- Analysts/Institutional Investor Meet/Con. Call UpdatesIntense Technologies Limited has informed the Exchange about Transcript19-Aug-2025
- Analysts/Institutional Investor Meet/Con. Call UpdatesIntense Technologies Limited has informed the Exchange about Link of Recording14-Aug-2025
- Investor PresentationIntense Technologies Limited has informed the Exchange about Investor Presentation14-Aug-2025
- Analysts/Institutional Investor Meet/Con. Call UpdatesIntense Technologies Limited has informed the Exchange about Schedule of meet11-Aug-2025
- Analysts/Institutional Investor Meet/Con. Call UpdatesIntense Technologies Limited has informed the Exchange about Outcome18-Jun-2025
- Analysts/Institutional Investor Meet/Con. Call UpdatesIntense Technologies Limited has informed the Exchange about Schedule of meet of group investor scheduled to be held on June 18, 2025 at 2:00 P.M.12-Jun-2025
- Analysts/Institutional Investor Meet/Con. Call UpdatesIntense Technologies Limited has informed the Exchange about Transcript21-May-2025
- Analysts/Institutional Investor Meet/Con. Call UpdatesIntense Technologies Limited has informed the Exchange about Link of Recording19-May-2025
- Investor PresentationIntense Technologies Limited has informed the Exchange about Investor Presentation19-May-2025
- Analysts/Institutional Investor Meet/Con. Call UpdatesIntense Technologies Limited has informed the Exchange about Schedule of meet13-May-2025
Filings made by the company with NSE; documents open on NSE's website.
Key dates
- Ex-dividend date
- 23 Sep 2025
- Latest quarter
- 30 Jun 2026
- Financial year end
- 31 Mar 2026
Trade with our broking desk
Open a trading & demat account through Parshvanath Investments, Authorised Person of Master Capital Services Ltd (SEBI Reg. INZ000210539; NSE AP0153037862, BSE AP01095201177059). Execution and service only: no tips or research.
Latest news
From the company (NSE)
- Certificate under SEBI (Depositories and Participants) Regulations, 2018Intense Technologies Limited has informed the Exchange about Certificate under SEBI (Depositories and Participants) Regulations, 2018NSE filing · 07-Oct-2026
- Shareholders meetingIntense Technologies Limited has informed the Exchange with copy of minutes of Annual General Meeting held on September 25, 2026NSE filing · 30-Sep-2026
- Trading WindowIntense Technologies Limited has informed the Exchange regarding the Trading Window closure pursuant to SEBI (Prohibition of Insider Trading) Regulations, 2015NSE filing · 30-Sep-2026
- Shareholders meetingIntense Technologies Limited has submitted the Exchange a copy Srutinizers report of Annual General Meeting held on September 25, 2026. Further, the company has informed the Excha…NSE filing · 28-Sep-2026
- Shareholders meetingIntense Technologies Limited has informed the Exchange regarding Proceedings of Annual General Meeting held on September 25, 2026NSE filing · 25-Sep-2026
- Shareholders meetingIntense Technologies Limited has submitted the Exchange a copy Srutinizers report of Postal Ballot. Further, the company has informed the Exchange regarding voting results.NSE filing · 16-Sep-2026
- Copy of Newspaper PublicationIntense Technologies Limited has informed the Exchange about Copy of Newspaper Publication with regards to Notice of AGM scheduled to be held on September 25, 2026NSE filing · 04-Sep-2026
- Shareholders meetingIntense Technologies Limited has informed the Exchange regarding Notice of Annual General Meeting to be held on September 25, 2026NSE filing · 03-Sep-2026
Headlines from news publishers (via Google News) and the filings of the company with NSE; they open on the source website. Headlines with price targets or buy/sell calls are left out. News is for information only and is not a recommendation.
Questions about Intense Technologies Limited
What is the share price of Intense Technologies Limited today?
What is the market cap of Intense Technologies Limited?
What is the P/E ratio of Intense Technologies Limited?
Is Intense Technologies Limited a good investment?
How can I buy Intense Technologies Limited shares?
Have a question about this topic?
Tell us a little about your situation and an expert will call you back, usually within 2 hours on business days.
Book your free wealth consultation
- 100% free
- No obligation
- Reply within 2 hours
Request received!
Thank you for trusting Plenitude Connect. An expert will contact you shortly. Please check your inbox for details.
